Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Dover
    2. Portsmouth
    3. Barrington
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. Get Pre-Qualified
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
157 Sold Properties

157 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
172 South RD, Deerfield, NH 03037
1/60

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

3 Beds3 Baths4,270 SqFt

172 South RD, Deerfield, NH 03037

Listed by Joshua Matthews of Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH Off: 603-524-2255

PrimeMLS
108 Kings HWY, Middleton, NH 03887
1/60

$500,000

$600,000

16.7%
2 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

108 Kings HWY, Middleton, NH 03887

PrimeMLS
524 Portland ST, Rochester, NH 03867
1/33

$384,810

$389,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

524 Portland ST, Rochester, NH 03867

Listed by Lawa-Na McClellan of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

PrimeMLS
444 Middle Route, Gilmanton, NH 03237
1/27

$235,000

$249,900

6.0%
6.11 Acres

444 Middle Route, Gilmanton, NH 03237

Listed by Alan Silberberg of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
16 Newington RD, Greenland, NH 03840
1/30

$1,265,000

$1,300,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,988 SqFt

16 Newington RD, Greenland, NH 03840

Listed by Sean Fellows of Tate & Foss Sotheby's International Rlty

PrimeMLS
113 Madbury RD, Durham, NH 03824

$935,000

$935,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,453 SqFt

113 Madbury RD, Durham, NH 03824

PrimeMLS
119 Hickory Stick LN, Laconia, NH 03246
1/46

$845,000

$845,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,951 SqFt

119 Hickory Stick LN, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Carol A Mattice of Roche Realty Group

PrimeMLS
21 Arbor ST, Dover, NH 03820
1/16

$381,400

$399,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt

21 Arbor ST, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Kevin Shultz of Port City Realty Group, LLC kevin@portcityrealty.me

PrimeMLS
55 Karwendal Strasse, Bartlett, NH 03812
1/40

$725,000

$725,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,273 SqFt

55 Karwendal Strasse, Bartlett, NH 03812

Listed by Nella Thompson of Pinkham Real Estate

PrimeMLS
44 Ox Bow LN, Gilford, NH 03249
1/60

$551,000

$549,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,289 SqFt

44 Ox Bow LN, Gilford, NH 03249

PrimeMLS
63 Depot ST, Belmont, NH 03220
1/57

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

63 Depot ST, Belmont, NH 03220

PrimeMLS
31B Woodside LN #2, Rochester, NH 03867
1/38

$330,000

$330,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

31B Woodside LN #2, Rochester, NH 03867

PrimeMLS
29 Karen DR, Belmont, NH 03220
1/47

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt

29 Karen DR, Belmont, NH 03220

PrimeMLS
26 Flat Rock Bridge RD, Rochester, NH 03868
1/15

$135,000

$175,000

22.9%
2 Beds1 Bath420 SqFt

26 Flat Rock Bridge RD, Rochester, NH 03868

Listed by Matthew Good of KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

PrimeMLS
25 County Farm RD, Dover, NH 03820
1/41

$630,000

$650,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,552 SqFt

25 County Farm RD, Dover, NH 03820

PrimeMLS
127 Wells Village RD, Sandown, NH 03873
1/31

$429,900

$470,000

8.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFt

127 Wells Village RD, Sandown, NH 03873

PrimeMLS
12 Sunset Hill RD, Meredith, NH 03253
1/51

$675,000

$650,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

12 Sunset Hill RD, Meredith, NH 03253

PrimeMLS
23 Monadnock DR, Rochester, NH 03867
1/27

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

23 Monadnock DR, Rochester, NH 03867

PrimeMLS
3 Cherokee ST, Dover, NH 03820
1/52

$424,900

$429,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

3 Cherokee ST, Dover, NH 03820

Listed by Garth Lyndes of Real Property Real Estate LLC

PrimeMLS
39 Bassett DR, Barrington, NH 03825
1/43

$469,000

$450,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

39 Bassett DR, Barrington, NH 03825

PrimeMLS
150 Valley ST #A, Laconia, NH 03246
1/20

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

150 Valley ST #A, Laconia, NH 03246

Listed by Brian Daniels of BHHS Verani Londonderry Cell: 603-289-2488

PrimeMLS
50 Newport DR, Barnstead, NH 03225
1/59

$415,000

$395,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

50 Newport DR, Barnstead, NH 03225

PrimeMLS
37 Beacon Hill RD #L, Derry, NH 03038
1/32

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

37 Beacon Hill RD #L, Derry, NH 03038

Listed by Emmalie Arvidson of HomeSmart Success Realty LLC Phone: 603-858-2272

PrimeMLS
11 Teneriffe RD, Milton, NH 03851
1/37

$370,000

$355,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

11 Teneriffe RD, Milton, NH 03851

Listed by Jeremy White of BHHS Verani Concord Phone: 603-573-5353

PrimeMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Dover
      2. Portsmouth
      3. Barrington
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. Get Pre-Qualified
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
Broker - Horizontal TransparentMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

Coldwell Banker Realty

Joshua Matthews Lic# NH-056795 | ME-BA908969

+1(603) 781-4030 joshua.matthews@nemoves.com

111 Maplewood Ave Ste C, Portsmouth, NH, 03801

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.